Samus Jay - The 2011 Yearmix - Mixed By Samus Jay



Samus Jay - The 2011 Yearmix ( Mixed By Samus Jay )
I love this mix!

Over 40 minutes of the best club tunes released for 2011.

This yearmix consists of 70 tunes that takes us back to the year of 2011.

Mixed to perfection.
Enjoy!

Tracklisting:
LMFAO - Party Rock Anthems
Florida – feat Akon – Who’s Dat Girl
Ian Carey Feat. Snoop Dogg – Last Night
J-Lo - On The Floor
Katy Perry – Last Friday Night
David Guetta - Feat. Snoop Dogg -Wet
LMFAO – Champagne Shower
Wynter Gordan – Till Death
Example - Change The Way You Kiss Me
Rihanna - Who’s That Chick
Jay Sean – Hit The Lights
Martin Solveig -Hello
Nicole Scherzinger Feat. 50 Cent - Right There
Jason Derulo - Don’t Wanna Go Home
Swedish House Mafia -Save The World
Afrojack - Take Over Control
Dev Feat. The Cataracts - Bass Down Low
Ke$ha - Blow
Lady Gaga – Judas
Maroon 5 – Moves Like Jagger
David Guetta Feat Florida - Where Dem Girls At
Britney Spears - Hold It Against Me
Tim berg – Bromance
Chris Brown – Yeah X 3
Ke$ha – We Are Who We Are
Calvin Harris -Feel So Close
Zoe Badwi – Free Falling
Deadmau5 – Sofi NeedsA Ladder
LMFAO - Sexy & Know It
Lady Gaga -The Edge of Glory
David Guetta Feat Akon – Little Bad Girl
Bruno Mars - Nothing On You
Usher - More
Britney Spears – Till The Worlds Ends
Lauren Wolf - Love We Got
Avicii - Levels
Rihanna – S&M
Dev - Dancing In The Dark
Calvin Harris – Bounce
Steve Aoki & Laidback Luke – Turbulence
Desaparecidos Feat. Big Ali - Go Crazy
Tao Cruz Feat. Florida - Hangover
Far East movement – Girls On The Dance Floor
Luciana - I’m still hot|
Marc Anthony Feat. Pitbull - Rain Over Me
Katy Perry – The One That Got Away
Enrique Iglesias - I like How It Feels
Afrojack Faet. Neyo – Give Me Everything
Enrique Iglesias – Tonight I’m Fucking U
Calvin Harris Feat. Rihanna We Found Love
Leona Lewis – Collide
Avicii - Fade Into Darkness
Avicii - Pengiun
David Guetta Feat. Usher - Without You
Martin Solveig – Big In Japan
Willow Smith - Whip My Hair
Martin Solveig – Ready ToGo
Adele – Rolling Into Deep
Tonite Only – Haters Gonna Hate
DJ Felli Fel feat. Akon, Pitbull & Jermaine Dupri - Boomerang
Duck Sauce – Big Bad Wolf
Britney Spears - Big Fat Bass ft. will.i.am
Example - Midnight Run
Lady Gaga – Born This Way
Sebastian Ingrosso & Alesso – Calling
LMFAO Feat. Lil John – Drinks
Swedish House Mafia vs. Knife Party – Antidote
Kardinal,Pitbull, Lil Jon & Clinton Sparks - Smash The Club
David Guetta Feat. Nicki Minaj – Turn Me On
Cascada - San Fransico
Britney Spears – I Wanna Go
New Boyz feat. Dev - Back Seat
Clinton Sparks – Sucks 2 B You
Lady Gaga – Marry The Night
Bombs Away - Super Soaker
Black Eyed Peas - Don’t Stop That Party
Outro
Or listen this way?



1 comment:

Did you like the Megamix?

The DJ's and Megamix's

2002 (1) 2009 (3) 2010 (5) 2011 (20) 2012 (31) 2013 (6) 2014 (7) 70s (3) 80s (9) 90s (15) ABBA (1) Afrojack (2) animation (1) Arcangel (1) Armin Van Buuren (2) Avicii (3) Axwell Mix (1) BEAUTIFUL (8) Best (41) brasil (4) brazill (3) Chillout (1) club music (28) Colombia (1) compilation (33) Daddy Yankee (2) Daddy Yankee Guaya (2) dance (21) dance megamix dj (20) dance mix (37) David Guetta (1) Deadmau5 (1) Deejay (1) Deejay VenTeC (1) DEEJEYSAFF (1) dirty house (3) disco (12) DJ Alex2Rome (1) Dj Ash (1) DJ Aurius (1) DJ Balouli (1) Dj Bry (1) Dj Buki (1) DJ Chuckie (3) DJ DropIt (1) Dj Eduardo (1) DJ Evil Dee (1) DJ Fiesta (1) DJ Fly Beat (1) DJ FX (1) Dj Geo (1) Dj Hellstylerz (1) DJ Hennerz (1) Dj iMan (2) Dj Jay Murgatroyd (1) Dj Lampard (1) Dj Marcom.X (1) DJ Mix (3) DJ Nikos (1) Dj Non-Stop (2) DJ PeeTee (2) DJ Rajee (1) DJ Remi (1) DJ Rossi (2) DJ SAFF (1) DJ Samus Jay (1) Dj Samy (1) DJ Shmole (1) DJ Tauromix (1) Dj Tiësto (4) DJ Tobesonic (1) Dj Vick (1) DJ-Jay-Murgatroyd (1) DjayOscarin (1) Dub (5) dubstep (6) dutch house (8) Ecuador (1) Electro House (20) ElectroBootlegMusic (1) Electronic (15) Electronica (12) Epic Music (3) eurodance (8) Feenixpawl (1) Georgi Kay (1) Greek (1) Henrich Winside Achberger (1) HIP HOP (2) hits (24) Hola beba (1) House Mix (19) Ibiza (8) Inna (1) italo (3) Ivan Gough (1) Jaar (1) Jonathan Peters (1) Junto al Amanecer (1) Kia Soul Hamster (1) Latino friends (6) Lets Dance DJ Team (1) LiviuAM2 (1) Lounge Music (1) Love (1) Martin Danzer (1) Martin Garrix - Animals (1) Mega Mix (40) Megamix (63) Megamix 90's (10) Mini Megamix (8) mix (32) Motivational (1) MrKevin2seven (1) music (40) music video (9) Nadia Ali (1) nagga (2) nederland (2) netherlands (4) Nicolas Escobar (1) NON STOP (41) Old school (3) Pop Music (6) Progressive (9) R nd B and Hardstyle (1) Radovan Skokan (1) Rave (3) Reaggeton (3) Reggaeton (4) REmix (33) Romanian (3) Samus Jay (1) Sebastien Drums (1) Slovakia (1) Sound Factory (1) Techno (16) TechnoHandsUpMixes (1) teta (2) Tony Humphries (1) Trance (9) Venezuela (1) video (48) Vocal House (1) Vocal Trance Pure Essence V.13 Mixed By Dj Ash (1)
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...